Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Young Boys 1 Lost To Basle 2
|
Round 1 |
Young Boys |
2 - 1 |
Aarau 3 Defeated Sion 1
|
Round 1 |
Aarau
|
2 - 1 |
Xamax 1 Lost To Zurich 2
|
Round 1 |
Zurich
|
1 - 2 |
Luzern 1 Lost To Vaduz 2
|
Round 1 |
Luzern |
2 - 1 |
Bellinzona 1 Lost To Xamax 2
|
Round 2 |
Bellinzona |
2 - 1 |
Basle 1 Defeated Grasshoppers 0
|
Round 2 |
Basle
|
3 - 1 |
Zurich 1 Defeated Luzern 0
|
Round 2 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
Vaduz 0 Lost To Aarau 2
|
Round 2 |
Vaduz |
2 - 1 |
Sion 2 Defeated Young Boys 1
|
Round 2 |
Sion
|
2 - 1 |
Luzern 0 Lost To Xamax 1
|
Round 3 |
Luzern |
2 - 1 |
Basle 2 Defeated Bellinzona 0
|
Round 3 |
Basle
|
3 - 1 |
Young Boys 0 Drew With Vaduz 0
|
Round 3 |
Young Boys |
3 - 1 |
Aarau 2 Defeated Zurich 1
|
Round 3 |
Zurich |
0 - 2 |
Grasshoppers 3 Defeated Sion 1
|
Round 5 |
Grasshoppers
|
2 - 1 |
Sion 2 Defeated Basle 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Xamax 0 Drew With Aarau 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Bellinzona 2 Drew With Luzern 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Vaduz 1 Drew With Grasshoppers 1
|
Round 4 |
Vaduz |
2 - 1 |
Zurich 2 Defeated Young Boys 1
|
Round 4 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
Bellinzona 1 Drew With Aarau 1
|
Round 5 |
Aarau |
1 - 3 |
Sion 0 Lost To Bellinzona 2
|
Round 6 |
Sion |
2 - 1 |
Aarau 1 Defeated Luzern 0
|
Round 6 |
Aarau
|
2 - 1 |
Basle 4 Defeated Vaduz 0
|
Round 6 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
Grasshoppers 2 Drew With Zurich 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Young Boys 2 Defeated Xamax 1
|
Round 6 |
Xamax |
1 - 2 |
Vaduz 1 Lost To Sion 2
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Xamax 1 Drew With Grasshoppers 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Zurich 1 Lost To Basle 4
|
Round 7 |
Zurich |
2 - 1 |
Luzern 0 Lost To Young Boys 3
|
Round 7 |
Luzern |
2 - 1 |
Grasshoppers 4 Defeated Luzern 2
|
Round 8 |
Grasshoppers
|
2 - 1 |
Basle 4 Defeated Xamax 3
|
Round 8 |
Basle
|
3 - 1 |
Young Boys 3 Drew With Aarau 3
|
Round 8 |
Young Boys |
2 - 1 |
Vaduz 0 Drew With Bellinzona 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Sion 1 Lost To Zurich 3
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Aarau 0 Lost To Basle 2
|
Round 9 |
Basle
|
1 - 2 |
Luzern 1 Drew With Sion 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Young Boys 1 Lost To Grasshoppers 3
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Xamax 2 Drew With Vaduz 2
|
Round 9 |
Xamax |
2 - 1 |
Zurich 3 Defeated Bellinzona 0
|
Round 9 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
Basle 2 Defeated Luzern 0
|
Round 10 |
Basle
|
2 - 0 |
Xamax 3 Drew With Sion 3
|
Round 10 |
Xamax |
2 - 1 |
Grasshoppers 0 Drew With Aarau 0
|
Round 10 |
Grasshoppers |
2 - 1 |
Vaduz 1 Lost To Zurich 7
|
Round 10 |
Zurich
|
1 - 2 |
Bellinzona 1 Lost To Young Boys 2
|
Round 10 |
Young Boys
|
1 - 2 |
Grasshoppers 3 Defeated Bellinzona 1
|
Round 1 |
Grasshoppers
|
2 - 1 |
Bellinzona 1 Drew With Grasshoppers 1
|
Round 11 |
Grasshoppers |
1 - 2 |
Basle 1 Lost To Young Boys 2
|
Round 11 |
Basle |
3 - 1 |
Sion 1 Drew With Aarau 1
|
Round 11 |
Sion |
2 - 1 |
Zurich 3 Defeated Xamax 0
|
Round 11 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
Vaduz 1 Defeated Luzern 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Aarau 4 Defeated Vaduz 0
|
Round 12 |
Aarau
|
2 - 1 |
Xamax 3 Drew With Bellinzona 3
|
Round 12 |
Xamax |
2 - 1 |
Young Boys 5 Defeated Sion 0
|
Round 12 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
Grasshoppers 1 Drew With Basle 1
|
Round 12 |
Basle |
1 - 2 |
Luzern 0 Lost To Zurich 3
|
Round 12 |
Zurich
|
1 - 2 |
Sion 0 Drew With Grasshoppers 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Zurich 4 Defeated Aarau 0
|
Round 13 |
Zurich
|
2 - 0 |
Xamax 1 Defeated Luzern 0
|
Round 13 |
Xamax
|
2 - 1 |
Bellinzona 2 Lost To Basle 3
|
Round 13 |
Basle
|
1 - 2 |
Vaduz 0 Drew With Young Boys 0
|
Round 13 |
Young Boys |
1 - 2 |
Basle 3 Defeated Sion 0
|
Round 14 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
Grasshoppers 3 Defeated Vaduz 0
|
Round 14 |
Grasshoppers
|
2 - 1 |
Young Boys 2 Drew With Zurich 2
|
Round 14 |
Zurich |
1 - 2 |
Aarau 2 Defeated Xamax 1
|
Round 14 |
Aarau
|
2 - 1 |
Luzern 1 Defeated Bellinzona 0
|
Round 14 |
Luzern
|
3 - 2 |
Bellinzona 2 Defeated Sion 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Luzern 3 Defeated Aarau 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Xamax 2 Lost To Young Boys 3
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Zurich 2 Defeated Grasshoppers 1
|
Round 15 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
Vaduz 0 Lost To Basle 2
|
Round 15 |
Basle
|
1 - 2 |
Sion 3 Defeated Vaduz 1
|
Round 16 |
Sion
|
2 - 1 |
Aarau 0 Lost To Bellinzona 1
|
Round 16 |
Aarau |
2 - 1 |
Basle 1 Drew With Zurich 1
|
Round 16 |
Basle |
2 - 1 |
Young Boys 6 Defeated Luzern 1
|
Round 16 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 0 |
Grasshoppers 1 Defeated Xamax 0
|
Round 16 |
Grasshoppers
|
2 - 1 |
Aarau 1 Drew With Young Boys 1
|
Round 17 |
Young Boys |
1 - 2 |
Zurich 1 Defeated Sion 0
|
Round 17 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
Luzern 0 Lost To Grasshoppers 3
|
Round 17 |
Grasshoppers
|
1 - 2 |
Xamax 2 Defeated Basle 0
|
Round 17 |
Basle |
1 - 3 |
Basle 3 Defeated Aarau 1
|
Round 18 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
Bellinzona 0 Lost To Zurich 3
|
Round 18 |
Zurich
|
1 - 2 |
Vaduz 1 Defeated Xamax 0
|
Round 18 |
Vaduz
|
2 - 1 |
Grasshoppers 0 Lost To Young Boys 1
|
Round 18 |
Grasshoppers |
2 - 1 |
Bellinzona x Drew With Vaduz x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 17 |
Bellinzona |
2 - 1 |
Sion 0 Drew With Xamax 0
|
Round 19 |
Sion |
2 - 0 |
Luzern 5 Defeated Basle 1
|
Round 19 |
Basle |
0 - 2 |
Zurich 1 Defeated Vaduz 0
|
Round 19 |
Zurich
|
3 - 1 |
Young Boys 3 Defeated Bellinzona 0
|
Round 19 |
Young Boys
|
3 - 1 |
Vaduz 1 Drew With Aarau 1
|
Round 20 |
Aarau |
1 - 2 |
Young Boys 3 Defeated Basle 2
|
Round 20 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
Bellinzona 1 Defeated Sion 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Grasshoppers 2 Drew With Zurich 2
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Xamax 3 Drew With Luzern 3
|
Round 20 |
Xamax |
2 - 1 |
Aarau 0 Drew With Xamax 0
|
Round 21 |
Aarau |
2 - 1 |
Zurich 0 Drew With Bellinzona 0
|
Round 21 |
Zurich |
3 - 1 |
Basle 0 Drew With Grasshoppers 0
|
Round 21 |
Basle |
2 - 1 |
Luzern 2 Lost To Young Boys 3
|
Round 21 |
Young Boys
|
1 - 2 |
Sion 2 Defeated Vaduz 1
|
Round 21 |
Sion
|
2 - 1 |
Sion 1 Drew With Luzern 1
|
Round 18 |
Sion |
2 - 1 |
Vaduz 1 Defeated Bellinzona 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Young Boys 4 Defeated Aarau 0
|
Round 22 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
Basle 2 Defeated Zurich 1
|
Round 22 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
Grasshoppers 1 Defeated Luzern 0
|
Round 22 |
Grasshoppers
|
2 - 0 |
Xamax 3 Defeated Sion 2
|
Round 22 |
Xamax
|
3 - 2 |
Aarau 0 Lost To Grasshoppers 3
|
Round 23 |
Grasshoppers
|
2 - 1 |
Sion 2 Lost To Young Boys 3
|
Round 23 |
Young Boys
|
1 - 2 |
Bellinzona 2 Defeated Xamax 0
|
Round 23 |
Bellinzona
|
2 - 1 |
Luzern 1 Lost To Basle 2
|
Round 23 |
Basle
|
1 - 2 |
Zurich 5 Defeated Vaduz 0
|
Round 23 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
Basle 3 Defeated Aarau 1
|
Round 24 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
Grasshoppers 0 Lost To Sion 2
|
Round 24 |
Grasshoppers |
2 - 1 |
Luzern 1 Lost To Zurich 3
|
Round 24 |
Zurich
|
1 - 2 |
Xamax 3 Defeated Vaduz 1
|
Round 24 |
Xamax
|
2 - 1 |
Young Boys 3 Defeated Bellinzona 0
|
Round 24 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 0 |
Aarau 1 Defeated Grasshoppers 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Aarau 0 Drew With Luzern 0
|
Round 25 |
Aarau |
2 - 0 |
Sion 0 Lost To Basle 4
|
Round 25 |
Basle
|
1 - 2 |
Bellinzona 6 Defeated Grasshoppers 2
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Vaduz 3 Defeated Young Boys 1
|
Round 25 |
Young Boys |
1 - 2 |
Zurich 3 Defeated Xamax 0
|
Round 25 |
Zurich
|
3 - 1 |
Aarau 1 Defeated Sion 0
|
Round 26 |
Aarau
|
2 - 1 |
Basle 5 Defeated Vaduz 0
|
Round 26 |
Basle
|
3 - 1 |
Grasshoppers 1 Drew With Xamax 1
|
Round 26 |
Grasshoppers |
2 - 1 |
Luzern 4 Defeated Bellinzona 2
|
Round 26 |
Luzern
|
2 - 1 |
Young Boys 4 Defeated Zurich 2
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Vaduz 2 Drew With Grasshoppers 2
|
Round 27 |
Grasshoppers |
1 - 2 |
Sion 1 Drew With Luzern 1
|
Round 27 |
Sion |
2 - 1 |
Bellinzona 1 Drew With Basle 1
|
Round 27 |
Basle |
1 - 2 |
Xamax 2 Lost To Young Boys 3
|
Round 27 |
Young Boys
|
1 - 2 |
Zurich 2 Defeated Aarau 1
|
Round 27 |
Zurich
|
3 - 1 |
Basle 3 Defeated Xamax 0
|
Round 28 |
Basle
|
2 - 1 |
Luzern 3 Defeated Vaduz 1
|
Round 28 |
Luzern
|
2 - 1 |
Sion 0 Lost To Zurich 1
|
Round 28 |
Zurich
|
1 - 2 |
Aarau 0 Drew With Bellinzona 0
|
Round 28 |
Aarau |
2 - 1 |
Grasshoppers 3 Drew With Young Boys 3
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
Bellinzona 1 Lost To Aarau 2
|
Round 29 |
Bellinzona |
2 - 1 |
Vaduz 1 Lost To Luzern 2
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Zurich 2 Drew With Sion 2
|
Round 29 |
Zurich |
2 - 0 |
Xamax 2 Lost To Basle 3
|
Round 29 |
Basle
|
1 - 2 |
Young Boys 3 Defeated Grasshoppers 1
|
Round 29 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
Aarau 0 Lost To Zurich 3
|
Round 30 |
Zurich
|
1 - 2 |
Basle 1 Drew With Bellinzona 1
|
Round 30 |
Basle |
3 - 1 |
Luzern 1 Defeated Sion 0
|
Round 30 |
Luzern
|
3 - 2 |
Grasshoppers 2 Defeated Vaduz 0
|
Round 30 |
Grasshoppers
|
3 - 1 |
Young Boys 0 Drew With Xamax 0
|
Round 30 |
Young Boys |
2 - 0 |
Bellinzona 2 Defeated Luzern 0
|
Round 31 |
Bellinzona
|
2 - 1 |
Sion 2 Defeated Aarau 0
|
Round 31 |
Sion
|
2 - 1 |
Vaduz 0 Lost To Basle 1
|
Round 31 |
Basle
|
1 - 4 |
Xamax 4 Defeated Grasshoppers 1
|
Round 31 |
Grasshoppers |
2 - 3 |
Zurich 3 Defeated Young Boys 0
|
Round 31 |
Zurich
|
3 - 1 |
Luzern 4 Defeated Aarau 0
|
Round 32 |
Luzern
|
2 - 1 |
Grasshoppers 1 Lost To Bellinzona 3
|
Round 32 |
Grasshoppers |
2 - 1 |
Xamax 0 Lost To Zurich 1
|
Round 32 |
Zurich
|
1 - 2 |
Young Boys 6 Defeated Vaduz 0
|
Round 32 |
Young Boys
|
3 - 0 |
Aarau 3 Defeated Basle 1
|
Round 33 |
Basle |
1 - 2 |
Vaduz 2 Lost To Xamax 4
|
Round 33 |
Xamax
|
0 - 2 |
Zurich 1 Drew With Luzern 1
|
Round 33 |
Zurich |
3 - 0 |
Bellinzona 2 Defeated Young Boys 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
1 - 3 |
Sion 1 Lost To Grasshoppers 4
|
Round 33 |
Sion |
2 - 1 |
Basle 2 Defeated Luzern 0
|
Round 34 |
Basle
|
2 - 0 |
Vaduz 3 Lost To Zurich 5
|
Round 34 |
Zurich
|
0 - 2 |
Grasshoppers 1 Drew With Aarau 1
|
Round 34 |
Grasshoppers |
2 - 1 |
Xamax 1 Defeated Bellinzona 0
|
Round 34 |
Bellinzona |
1 - 2 |
Young Boys 2 Defeated Sion 1
|
Round 34 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
Bellinzona 3 Defeated Vaduz 1
|
Round 35 |
Bellinzona
|
2 - 1 |
Aarau 0 Lost To Young Boys 1
|
Round 35 |
Young Boys
|
0 - 2 |
Sion 1 Defeated Xamax 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Luzern 1 Drew With Grasshoppers 1
|
Round 35 |
Grasshoppers |
1 - 2 |
Zurich 1 Lost To Basle 3
|
Round 35 |
Basle
|
1 - 2 |
Bellinzona 0 Lost To Zurich 1
|
Round 36 |
Zurich
|
1 - 2 |
Grasshoppers 4 Defeated Basle 1
|
Round 36 |
Basle |
1 - 2 |
Vaduz 1 Lost To Sion 5
|
Round 36 |
Sion
|
1 - 2 |
Xamax 3 Defeated Aarau 1
|
Round 36 |
Xamax
|
2 - 1 |
Young Boys 5 Defeated Luzern 2
|
Round 36 |
Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
Basle 0 Lost To Young Boys 3
|
Round 37 |
Basle |
2 - 1 |
Zurich 2 Defeated Grasshoppers 1
|
Round 37 |
Zurich
|
2 - 1 |
Aarau 2 Defeated Vaduz 0
|
Round 37 |
Aarau
|
2 - 0 |
Luzern 2 Defeated Xamax 1
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sion 2 Drew With Bellinzona 2
|
Round 37 |
Sion |
2 - 1 |